Upcoming Games

Darn it! There are no scheduled games at the moment - it's probably off-season. Here's our past games so you can see the months and locations where we normally play.

Definitely come back and check our scheduled games later!

BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 GRAND FINAL! — 3 Sept 2016 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v EASTS — 27 Aug 2016 3:30PM — Pennant Hills 1
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v NORTH WEST STRIKERS — 27 Aug 2016 2:00PM — Pennant Hills 1
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v EASTS — 27 Aug 2016 12:30PM — Pennant Hills 1
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 DO OR DIE SEMI — 21 Aug 2016 4:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 GRAND SEMI — 21 Aug 2016 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1 — 20 Aug 2016 — BYE
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v UNSW — 20 Aug 2016 8:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v UNSW— 20 Aug 2016 6:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 — 14 Aug 2016 — BYE
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 13 Aug 2016 5:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v RYDE — 13 AUG 2016 3:30PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v Ryde — 13 Aug 2016 2:00PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v RYDE — 13 Aug 2016 12:30PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 7 Aug 2016 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 7 Aug 2016 9:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 6 Aug 2016 3:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 6 Aug 2016 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v WESTS — 6 Aug 2016 12:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v MONTEREY — 31 Jul 2016 3:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v MONTEREY — 31 Jul 2016 1:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v MANLY — 31 Jul 2016 12:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 24 Jul 2016 3:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 24 Jul 2016 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v SHARKS — 23 Jul 2016 5:30PM — Bankstown
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v SYDNEY UNI — 23 Jul 2016 3:30PM — Olympic 1
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY — 23 Jul 2016 2:00PM — Olympic 1
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v SYDNEY UNI — 23 Jul 2016 12:30PM — Olympic 1
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 17 Jul 2016 12:30PM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 17 Jul 2016 11:00AM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v MACQUARIE UNI — 16 Jul 2016 3:30PM — Pennant Hills 1
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v UTS — 16 Jul 2016 2:00PM — Pennant Hills 1
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v MACQUARIE UNI — 16 Jul 2016 12:30PM — Olympic 1
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v UNSW — 10 Jul 2016 10:30AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 10 Jul 2016 9:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v UNSW — 4 Jul 2016 3:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v BRIARS — 3 Jul 2016 3:00PM — Cintra Park
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v BRIARS — 3 Jul 2016 1:30PM — Cintra Park
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v BRIARS — 3 Jul 2016 12:00PM — Cintra Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v SHARKS — 3 Jul 2016 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v EASTS — 26 Jun 2016 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 26 Jun 2016 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v BANKSTOWN — 25 Jun 2016 6:30PM — Olympic
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v SUTHERLAND — 25 Jun 2016 2:00PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v RYDE — 25 Jun 2016 12:30PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 — 19 Jun 2016 — BYE
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 19 Jun 2016 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v SYDNEY UNI — 18 Jun 2016 3:30PM — Olympic 2
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY — 18 Jun 2016 2:00PM — Pennant Hills 2
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v SYDNEY UNI — 18 Jun 2016 12:30PM — Olympic 2
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 5 Jun 2016 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v RSL — 5 Jun 2016 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v BANKSTOWN — 4 Jun 2016 5:00PM — Bankstown
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v SUTHERLAND — 4 Jun 2016 2:00PM — Bankstown
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v Ryde — 4 Jun 2016 12:30PM — Bankstown
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 29 May 2016 3:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 29 May 2016 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v BRIARS — 28 May 2016 6:30PM — CINTRA PARK
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v BRIARS — 28 May 2016 5:00PM — Cintra Park
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v BRIARS — 28 May 2016 3:30PM — Cintra Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 — 22 May 2016 — BYE
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v UNSW — 22 May 2016 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v WESTS — 21 May 2016 3:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 21 May 2016 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 21 May 2016 12:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v UNSW — 15 May 2016 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 15 May 2016 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1— 14 May 2016 — BYE
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v UNSW — 14 May 2016 2:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v UNSW — 14 May 2016 12:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v SHARKS — 8 May 2016 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 8 May 2016 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v MACQUARIE UNI — 7 May 2016 8:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v MACQUARIE UNI — 7 May 2016 6:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v UTS — 7 May 2016 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 1 May 2016 12:00PM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX MEN 2 v NORTH WEST STRIKERS — 1 May 2016 12:00PM — Cintra Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v RSL — 1 May 2016 10:30AM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX MEN 1 v EASTS — 30 Apr 2016 8:00PM — Bankstown
BENTSTIX MEN 3 v EASTS — 30 Apr 2016 6:30PM — Bankstown
BENTSTIX Men 3 v MANLY — 17 April 2016 3:00PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 17 April 2016 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 17 April 2016 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX Men 1 v MONTERAY — 16 April 2016 8:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX Men 2 v MONTERAY — 16 April 2016 6:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 10 April 2016 11:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 10 April 2016 9:30AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX Men 1 v RYDE — 9 April 2016 3:30PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX Men 2 v RYDE — 9 April 2016 2:00PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX Men 3 v RYDE — 9 April 2016 12:30PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 3 April 2016 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 3 April 2016 12:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v RSL — 16 August 2015 12:30PM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v BOSCO — 2 August 2015 3:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v UNSW — 2 August 2015 1:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v MONTEREY — 1 Aug 2015 3:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 1 Aug 2015 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v MACQ UNI — 1 Aug 2015 2:00PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GNS — 26 July 2015 3:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v BANKSTOWN — 26 July 2015 2:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 26 July 2015 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v SHARKS — 26 July 2015 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v BRIARS — 25 July 2015 12:30PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v SUTHERLAND — 19 July 2015 3:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v GLEBE — 19 July 2015 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v MOOREBANK — 18 July 2015 3:30PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v SYDNEY UNI — 18 July 2015 2:00PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v SYDNEY UNI — 18 July 2015 12:30PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v EASTS — 12 July 2015 10:30AM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 12 July 2015 9:00AM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v UNSW — 11 July 2015 5:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v UNSW — 11 July 2015 3:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v RYDE — 11 July 2015 12:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 5 July 2015 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 5 July 2015 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 28 June 2015 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 28 June 2015 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v BRIARS — 27 June 2015 3:30PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v UTS — 27 June 2015 2:00PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v WESTS — 27 June 2015 12:30PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GLEBE — 21 June 2015 3:00PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v GLEBE — 21 June 2015 1:00PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 21 June 2015 9:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v EASTS — 20 June 2015 5:00PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v BANKSTOWN — 20 June 2015 5:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v SHARKS — 14 June 2015 9:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v MOOREBANK — 13 June 2015 6:30PM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v SYDNEY UNI — 13 June 2015 3:30PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v SYDNEY UNI — 13 June 2015 2:00PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v SUTHERLAND — 31 May 2015 12:30PM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v GLEBE — 31 May 2015 11:00AM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v EASTS — 30 May 2015 3:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v SUTHERLAND — 30 May 2015 2:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v SUTHERLAND — 30 May 2015 12:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v BOSCO — 24 May 2015 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v RSL — 24 May 2015 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v RYDE — 23 May 2015 3:30PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v RYDE — 23 May 2015 2:00PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v RYDE — 23 May 2015 12:30PM — Olympic Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v EASTS — 17 May 2015 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 17 May 2015 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v MACQ UNI — 16 May 2015 6:30PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v RYDE — 16 May 2015 5:00PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v MACQ UNI — 16 May 2015 3:30PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v UNSW — 14 June 2015 10:30AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v UNSW — 10 May 2015 4:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 - BYE — 10 May 2015
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v BANKSTOWN — 9 May 2015 3:30PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v MANLY — 9 May 2015 2:00PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GNS — 9 May 2015 12:30PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 - BYE — 3 May 2015
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 3 May 2015 11:00AM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v BRIARS — 2 May 2015 8:00PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GLEBE — 2 May 2015 6:30PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v GLEBE — 2 May 2015 5:00PM — Pitch 2
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 26 April 2015 2:30PM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 26 April 2015 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 25 Apr 2015 3:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 25 Apr 2015 2:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v MONTEREY — 25 Apr 2015 12:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v BRIARS — 19 Apr 2015 4:30PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 19 April 2015 3:30PM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v UTS — 19 Apr 2015 3:00PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 19 April 2015 2:00PM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v NWS — 19 Apr 2015 1:30PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v UNSW — 12 April 2015 9:00AM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v BANKSTOWN — 12 April 2015 10:30AM — Moorebank
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v UNSW — 11 Apr 2015 3:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 6 v UNSW — 11 Apr 2015 2:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7 v UNSW — 11 Apr 2015 12:30PM — Daceyville
GRAND FINAL -- BENTSTIX MEN 8 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 13 September 2014 4:00PM — Cintra
QUALIFYING FINAL -- BENTSTIX MEN 8 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 30 Aug 2014 2:15PM — Pennant Hills
GRAND FINAL -- BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 30 August 2014 11:45AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 24 Aug 2014 3:00PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 24 Aug 2014 1:30PM — Cintra
PRELIMINARY FINAL -- BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 24 August 2014 11:45AM — Kyeemagh
SEMI FINAL -- BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 17 August 2014 10:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v BRIARS — 16 Aug 2014 2:00PM — Olympic, Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MACQUARIE UNI — 16 Aug 2014 12:30PM — Olympic, Pitch 2
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 10 August 2014 3:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v SUTHERLAND — 10 Aug 2014 2:00PM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 10 August 2014 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MANLY — 9 Aug 2014 12:30PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 3 August 2014 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MANLY — 3 Aug 2014 1:30PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 3 August 2014 9:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v BANKSTOWN — 2 Aug 2014 5:00PM — Olympic
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 27 July 2014 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 27 July 2014 12:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 26 July 2014 8:00PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v MONTEREY — 26 July 2014 5:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 20 July 2014 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 20 July 2014 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v UNSW — 19 July 2014 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v SYDNEY UNI — 19 July 2014 12:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v DOLPHINS — 16 July 2014 7:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v EASTS — 13 July 2014 4:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 13 July 2014 3:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MACQUARIE UNI — 12 July 2014 6:30PM — Olympic, Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY — 12 July 2014 2:00PM — Olympic
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v DOLPHINS — 9 July 2014 7:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v UNSW — 6 July 2014 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v UNSW — 5 July 2014 5:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 29 June 2014 11:00AM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v RSL — 29 June 2014 9:30AM — Sutherland
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v NORWEST STRIKERS — 28 June 2014 2:00PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GLEBE — 28 June 2014 12:30PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MANLY — 22 June 2014 1:30PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 21 June 2014 6:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v SYDNEY UNI — 14 June 2014 3:30PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 14 June 2014 2:00PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v BRIARS — 1 June 2014 3:00PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 1 June 2014 1:30PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v UNSW — 1 June 2014 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v UNSW — 1 June 2014 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v EASTS — 25 May 2014 10:30AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 25 May 2014 9:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MACQUARIE UNI — 24 May 2014 3:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v SUTHERLAND — 24 May 2014 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v BANKSTOWN — 18 May 2014 2:00PM — Bankstown
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 18 May 2014 10:30AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v RSL — 18 May 2014 9:00AM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v NORWEST STRIKERS — 17 May 2014 3:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v MONTEREY — 10 May 2014 2:00PM — Olympic, Pitch 2
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MANLY — 10 May 2014 12:30PM — Olympic, Pitch 2
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v ST GEORGE — 4 May 2014 3:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v SYDNEY UNI — 4 May 2014 1:30PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v GLEBE — 4 May 2014 1:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v UNSW — 3 May 2014 2:00PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v UNSW — 27 April 2014 3:00PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v UNSW — 27 April 2014 1:30PM — Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v NORWEST STRIKERS — 26 April 2014 3:30PM — Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY — 26 April 2014 12:30PM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v EASTS — 13 April 2014 10:30AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v EASTS — 13 April 2014 9:00AM — Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v GLEBE — 12 April 2014 8:00PM — Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v MACQUARIE UNI — 12 April 2014 3:30PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX WOMEN 3 v SUTHERLAND — 6 April 2014 3:00PM — Bankstown Turf
BENTSTIX WOMEN 4 v RSL — 6 April 2014 1:30PM — Bankstown Turf
BENTSTIX MEN 8 v RYDE HUNTERS HILL — 5 April 2014 5:00PM — Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 5 v ST GEORGE RANDWICK — 5 April 2014 2:00PM — Kyeemagh
Indoor: BENTSTIX v CAMPUS -- 2 April 2014 9:30PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v TOMAHAWKS -- 2 April 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v RYDE -- 26 March 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v EASTS 2 -- 19 March 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v MACQUARIE 2 -- 12 March 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v CAMPUS -- 5 March 2014 8:40PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v TOMAHAWKS -- 26 February 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v RYDE -- 19 February 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v EASTS 2 -- 12 February 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
Indoor: BENTSTIX v MACQAURIE 2 -- 5 February 2014 7:00PM -- Ryde
GRAND FINAL -- BENTSTIX MEN 7′s v GNS -- 14 September 2013 time 1:00PM -- Ryde
GRAND FINAL -- BENTSTIX WOMEN v BOSCO -- 31 August 2013 5:15PM -- Kyeemagh
SEMI -- BENTSTIX MEN 7′s v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY -- 31 August 2013 1:00PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY -- 24 August 2013 8:30PM -- Pitch 2, Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v MANLY -- 24 August 2013 19:00PM -- Pitch 2
SEMI-FINAL -- BENTSTIX WOMEN v BOSCO -- 18 August 2013 08:30AM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v NORWEST STRIKERS -- 17 August 2013 7:00PM -- Pitch 2, Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v SYDNEY UNIVERSITY -- 17 August 2013 5:30PM -- Pitch 2
BENTSTIX WOMEN v BOSCO -- 11 August 2013 03:00PM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN v GLEBE -- 3 August 2013 05:00PM -- Moorebank
BENTSTIX WOMEN v EASTS -- 28 July 2013 11:30AM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v BRIARS -- 27 July 2013 2:30PM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v BRIARS -- 27 July 2013 1:00PM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX WOMEN v RSL -- 21 July 2013 02:30PM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v NORWEST STRIKERS -- 20 July 2013 2:30PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v NORWEST STRIKERS -- 20 July 2013 1:00PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN v EASTS -- 14 July 2013 10:30AM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY -- 13 July 2013 2:30PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY -- 13 July 2013 1:00PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v UNIVERSITY OF NSW -- 7 July 2013 3:30PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN v BOSCO -- 7 July 2013 10:30AM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v UNIVERSITY OF NSW -- 07 July 2013 1:30PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v SUTHERLAND -- 6 July 2013 3:30PM -- Sutherland
BENTSTIX WOMEN v RSL -- 30 June 2013 08:30AM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v SYDNEY UNIVERSITY -- 29 June 2013 8:30PM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v WESTS -- 29 June 2013 4:00PM -- Ryde
BENTSTIX WOMEN v DOLPHINS -- 23 June 2013 08:30AM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY -- 22 June 2013 14:30PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v RYDE HUNTERS HILL -- 22 June 2013 1:00PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN v UNSW -- 16 June 2013 12:00PM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v UNIVERSITY OF NSW -- 15 June 2013 2:30PM -- Pitch 2, Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v MANLY -- 15 June 2013 1:00PM -- Pitch 2, Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v BRIARS -- 2 June 2013 3:00PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v SYDNEY UNI -- 01 June 2013 12:30PM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN v GLEBE -- 26 May 2013 09:00AM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v UNIVERSITY OF NSW -- 25 May 2013 5:30PM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v UNIVERSITY OF NSW -- 25 May 2013 4:00PM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX WOMEN v EASTS -- 19 May 2013 09:00AM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v SUTHERLAND -- 18 May 2013 2:30PM -- Ryde
BENTSTIX WOMEN v RSL -- 12 May 2013 02:30PM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v BRIARS -- 12 May 2013 3:00PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v BRIARS -- 12 May 2013 1:30PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN v BOSCO -- 5 May 2013 08:30AM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v NORWEST STRIKERS -- 4 May 2013 2:30PM -- Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v NORWEST STRIKERS -- 04 May 2013 1:00PM -- Pennant Hills
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY -- 28 April 2013 3:00PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY -- 28 April 2013 1:30PM -- Cintra
BENTSTIX WOMEN v UNSW -- 21 April 2013 04:30PM -- Daceyville
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v SYDNEY UNI -- 20 April 2013 2:30PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v WESTS -- 20 April 2013 1:00PM -- Olympic Park
BENTSTIX WOMEN v DOLPHINS -- 14 April 2013 08:30AM -- Kyeemagh
BENTSTIX MEN 7's v GORDON NORTH SYDNEY -- 13 April 2013 5:30PM -- Ryde
BENTSTIX MEN 8′s v RYDE HUNTERS HILL -- 13 April 2013 4:00PM -- Ryde
BENTSTIX WOMEN v GLEBE -- 7 April 2013 08:30AM -- Kyeemagh